Árbitros y Jueces
Natación
Arbitro
Fabiano Vendrasco
Fabiano Josue Vendrasco
Brasil
Juez de Partida
Enzo Martinez
Enzo Martinez
Argentina
Juez de Partida
EDUARDO NAJERA DAVILA
Eduardo ramiro Najera
Ecuador
Juez de Partida
Sergio Brito
Dilson Segio Nacimento de Brito
Brasil
Arbitro
Diana Suarez
Diana Suarez
Colombia
Juez de Partida
Claudia Lopez
Claudia Lopez Sierra
Venezuela
Arbitro
BEATRIZ PERAZA
Beatriz Peraza
Venezuela
Arbitro
Antonieta Berrocal
Antonieta Berrocal Hernandez
Chile
Arbitro
ANGELICA SALDARRIAGA
Angelica Saldarriaga
Colombia
Arbitro
Anderson dos Santos
Anderson Greco dos Santos
Brasil
Arbitro
ANA BELL ORTIZ
Ana Bell Ortiz
Venezuela
Juez de Partida
Luis Iriondo
Luis Fernando Iriondo
Paraguay
Arbitro
Julio Delgado
Julio Cesar Delgado
Paraguay
Arbitro
Evelyn Notario
Evelyn del Carmen Notario
Paraguay
Juez de Partida
Alexis Riascos
Alexis Riascos
Colombia
Arbitro
ADRIAN MORALES
Adrian Morales
Argentina
Arbitro
Julian Britez
Julian Britez
Argentina
Clavados
Juez Calificador
RAUL PALACIOS CASTRO
Raul Henry Palacios Castro
Ecuador
Juez Calificador
Juan Angel
Juan Sebastian Angel
Colombia
Juez Calificador
katherine Chavarria
Katherine Estefany Chavarria
Perú
Juez Calificador
Nestor Mercado
Nestor Mercado Pavez
Chile
Juez de Partida
Michel Salinas
Michel Salinas San Martin
Chile
Juez Calificador
Luis Aguilar
Luis Antonio Aguilar
Chile
juez Calificador
Geraldine Rauld
Geraldine Ester Rauld
Chile
Juez Calificador
Monica Liliana Juarez
Monica Liliana Juarez
Argentina
Juez Calificador
Julio Cesar Abraham
Julio Cesar Abraham
Argentina
Polo Acuático
Nado Sincronizado
Juez Calificador
Shirley Collazos
Shirley Johanna Collazos
Colombia
Juez Calificador
Patricia Valesi
Patricia Valesi
Argentina
Juez Calificador
Oscar Sierra
Oscar Sierra
Colombia
Juez Calificador
Natalie Martinez
Natalie Martinez Zapata
Perú
Juez Calificador
Nadia Darigo
Nadia Darigo
Argentina
Juez Calificador
Monica Morchio
Monica Morchio
Chile
Juez Calificador
Marina Valladao
Marina Nieves Valladao
Brasil
Juez Calificador
Maria Jose Nin
Maria Jose Nin Arrieta
Uruguay
Juez Calificador
Lucia Araya
Lucia Araya
Chile
Juez Calificador
Lizeth Restrepo
Lizeth Restrepo
Colombia
Juez Calificador
Lia Sanchez
Lia Sanchez
Argentina
Juez Calificador
Juliana Gomes
Juliana Gomes de Silva
Brasil
Juez Calificador
Francia Palacios
Francia Palacios
Colombia
Juez Calificador
Florencia Podesta
Florencia Podesta
Uruguay
Juez Calificador
Sofia Yelpo
Sofia Yelpo
Uruguay
Juez Calificador
Sofia Orihuela
Sofia Orihuela
Uruguay
Juez Calificador
Veronica Reyes
Veronica Reyes
Chile
Juez Calificador
Yrene Collado
Yrene Ysabel Collado
Perú
Juez Calificador
Eduardu Hereñu
Eduardo Hereñu
Argentina
Juez Calificador
Claudia Castro
Claudia Maria Castro
Perú
Juez calificador
Carmen Gloria Orellana
Carmen Gloria Orellana
Chile
Juez Calificador
Aurora Rimaycuna
Aurora Rimaycuna Rios
Perú
Juez Calificador
Ana Paula Batista
Ana Paula Batista
Brasil
Aguas Abiertas
Arbitro
Maria Gabriela Egusquiza
Maria Gabriela Egusquiza
Perú
Arbitro
Fermina Astudillo
Fermina Astudillo
Perú
Arbitro
RINGO GUALPA REYES
Ringo Fernando Reyes
Ecuador
Arbitro
Adalberto Barrios
Adalberto Barrios Villalobos
Colombia
Arbitro
Surgeiri Mosquera
Surgeiri Ester Mosquera
Colombia
Arbitro
Gaston Jimenez
Gaston Eduardo Jimenez
Chile
Arbitro
Sandro Andrade
Sandro Augusto de Andrade
Brasil
Natación Master